Mandatsträger

NameSortieren: nach Name absteigend MitgliedschaftSortieren: nach Mitgliedschaft aufsteigend bis
Klaus AbeleFW 
Jörg Albrecht  
Gerhard BarthSPD 
Martin BarthFW 
Benedikt BauerFW 
Ulrike BauerFW 
Eva-Maria BaumgartnerFW 
Robert BayerCDU 
Hans-Jürgen BrandnerWH 
Martin BräunlingFW 
Patrick BräunlingCDU 
Alexander BrehmSPD 
Josef M. BreunigFW 
Christiane BruderWG 
Stephan BrünnerBG/CDU 
Edgar BucherFW 
Dr. Regina CairnsWG 
Pasqualino CarusoSPD 
Bruno CzinkSPD 
Michael CzinkSPD 
Timo DippelSPD 
Daniel DörrUW 
Ralf EckertFW 
Thomas EdingerAKTIVE 
Kathrin EggenspergerAW 
Siegbert EichstädterSPD 
Felizitas FigalFW 
Günter FlachFW 
Winfried FlachFW 
Rolf FreymüllerFDP17.02.2020
Anja FürstenbergerB 90/Grüne 
Klaus GaudeFW 
Herbert GawronFW 
Julian GebhardFW 
Uwe GeiserCDU 
Malte GhezaliFW 
Harald GmelinFW 
Sven GöhnerSPD 
Helmut GöschelSPD 
Harald GruberWH 
Jürgen GruberFW 
Martin GundFW 
Ingrid GüntherFW 
Annerose HassertAKTIVE 
Marc HeinleinCDU 
Irmgard HelgetCDU 
Ronny HelgetFW 
Peter HennigFW 
Alexander HertelAKTIVE 
Peter HeschCDU 
Erwin HeßCDU 
Karlheinz HessFW 
Marina HeßBG/CDU 
Sabine HildenbrandAKTIVE 
Benjamin HockenbergerCDU 
Yvonne HockenbergerCDU 
Simon HolzwarthWH 
Willibald HönigCDU 
Alexander HotzIfA 
Matthias HöverFW/AL 
Silvia HuberWH 
Florian HummelCDU 
Harald JunkerCDU 
Hartwig KarlPH 
Henrik KarrerFW 
Veith KegelFW 
Peter KeilCDU 
Markus KinzelCDU/UW 
Michael KirschSPD 
Marco KisterNPD 
Michael KnappAW 
Florian KochFW 
Joachim KönigSPD 
Jule KralikAKTIVE 
Manfred KugeleFW 
Wolfgang MaierFW 
Klaus MarhofferFW 
Peter MarkheiserAW 
Michael MarxFW 
Marianne MeißnerSPD 
Christine MerzB 90/Grüne 
Niklas MüllerSPD 
Timo MüllerFW 
Andreas MünkelCDU 
Klaudia NagelpuschSPD 
Horst NeulingerCDU 
Anna-Theresa OhrUW 
Petra PretschFW 
Rüdiger PyckCDU 
Nicole RefiorFW 
Jürgen RichterSPD 
Alex RiedererB 90/Grüne 
Thomas RoßnagelFW 
Jens-Jochen RothSPD 
Ines RudolfFW/AL 
Dr. Jens SchellenbergerCDU 
Marco SchenkFW 
Karl-Heinz SchneckenbergerB 90/Grüne 
Thomas SchneiderFW/AL 
Reiner SchockCDU 
Jürgen SchönSPD 
Franziska SchönerIfA 
Stefan SchubertAKTIVE 
Markus SchumacherFW 
Steffen SeifertFW 
Holger SöhnerPH 
Dr. Samet SözeriAKTIVE 
Alexander SpeerFW 
Horst SpelthahnFW 
Angela StahlCDU 
Martin StähleFW 
Volker StollFW 
Tilman StreibFW 
Heiko TomaziniCDU/UW 
Jens TönigesB 90/Grüne 
Peter TrostFW 
Georg TrunkCDU 
Steffen UhlerUBR 
Daniel VierlingIfA 
Dorothea VogtWH 
Betina VolzB 90/Grüne 
Julie von Gemmingen-HornbergUW 
Ulrike WagnerPH 
Konrad WeißCDU 
Alexandra WesolowskiSPD 
Michael WestramFDP 
Manfred WiedlFW 
Frank WintterleUW 
Anja WirtherleB 90/Grüne 
Dieter WolfhardCDU 
Friedhelm ZollerCDU