Startseite
Kalender
Organisation
Mandatsträger
Gremien
Toggle navigation
Mandatsträger
Wahlperiode 2009 - 2014
Wahlperiode 2019 - 2024
Wahlperiode 2014 - 2019
Wahlperiode 2009 - 2014
Alle Wahlperioden
Wahlperioden vor 2009
Alle Daten
Stadt Sinsheim
Verwaltungsgemeinschaft ...
A
B
C
D
E
F
G
H
I
J
K
L
M
N
O
P
Q
R
S
T
U
V
W
X
Y
Z
Alle
Name
Mitgliedschaft
bis
Friedhelm Zoller
CDU
Matthias Zimmermann
CDU
22.07.2013
bis 22.07.2013
Kai Zimmermann
CDU/IA
Brigitte Zemann
SPD/U
Sibylle Würfel
CDU
Dieter Wolfhard
CDU
Bernd Woitschach
WH
Frank Wintterle
UW
Günter Winnes
SPD
Manfred Wiedl
FW
Heinrich Westholt
CDU/IA
Inge Welker
FW
Peter Weiß
SPD
23.04.2012
bis 23.04.2012
Ulrike Wagner
PH
Joachim Volz
FW
Dorothea Vogt
WH
Adolf Vogel
FW
Georg Trunk
CDU
Peter Trost
FW
Harald Steiner
FW
08.11.2012
bis 08.11.2012
Günter Stahl
FW
Richard Spranz
CDU
Horst Spelthahn
FW
Alexander Speer
FW
Adolf Skrobanek
SPD
Rudi Sitzler
FW
Stefan Seitz
B 90/Grüne
Olaf Schwander
FW
14.10.2013
bis 14.10.2013
Dr. Thomas Schumacher
CDU
Gerd Schüle
FW
Uwe Schrötel
CDU
Wolfgang Schöner
FW/AL
Wolfgang Schön
AW
Jürgen Schön
SPD
Reiner Schock
CDU
Anja Schneider
EL
Elke Schlenker
FW
Carmen Schirk
BG/CDU
Heidrun Schindel
FW
29.03.2012
bis 29.03.2012
Uwe Sailer
WH
Alexander Riedl
CDU/UW
Jürgen Richter
SPD
Sabine Reithmeyer
SPD
Elfriede Reif
AKTIVE
Rüdiger Pyck
CDU
Petra Pretsch
FW
Horst Neulinger
CDU
Andreas Münkel
CDU
Robert Müller
FW
Marianne Meißner
SPD
Gerhard Max
WG
Tilo Mattern
FW/AL
Peter Markheiser
AW
Wolfgang Maier
FW
Manfred Kugele
FW
Dr. Wolfgang Kringe
SPD
Joachim König
SPD
Eduard Kollmar
CDU
Michael Kirsch
SPD
Manfred Kieser
FWE
Hans Keller
WH
Peter Keil
CDU
Henrik Karrer
FW
Hartwig Karl
PH
Birgit Kaiser
FW
Harald Junker
CDU
Silvia Huber
WH
Ralf Huber
FW
05.10.2009
bis 05.10.2009
Matthias Höver
FW/AL
Alexander Hotz
IfA
Detlev Hoppenstock
FW
Willibald Hönig
CDU
Heinz Holzwarth
FW
Inge Holder
B 90/Grüne
Bernd Holaschke
WG
Bernd Hofstätter
FW
Magdalena Hirzel
SPD
25.09.2013
bis 25.09.2013
Toralf Hinze
SPD
Hans-Jürgen Hillenbrand
CDU
Michael Hess
FW
24.11.2009
bis 24.11.2009
Marina Heß
BG/CDU
Karlheinz Hess
FW
Erwin Heß
CDU
Peter Hesch
CDU
Alexander Hertel
AKTIVE
Richard Herbold
FW
Peter Hennig
FW
Herbert Hauk
FWE
Annerose Hassert
AKTIVE
Ingrid Günther
FW
Helmut Göschel
SPD
Sven Göhner
SPD
Harald Gmelin
FW
Uwe Geiser
CDU
Rolf Geinert
SPD
01.05.2012
bis 01.05.2012
Herbert Gawron
FW
Annemarie Fulgner
FW
Magdalena Fritz
SPD
19.05.2011
bis 19.05.2011
Erwin Frank
CDU
Winfried Flach
FW
Felizitas Figal
FW
Roswita Eiermann
BG/CDU
28.10.2011
bis 28.10.2011
Siegbert Eichstädter
SPD
Wolfgang Eckert
EL
Karl-Heinz Eberle
CDU
Timo Dippel
SPD
Michael Czink
SPD
Bruno Czink
SPD
Edgar Bucher
FW
Detlev Bruhs
AKTIVE
Christiane Bruder
WG
Ursula Brenner
CDU
Rosita Breitbach
CDU
Alexander Brehm
SPD
Werner Brecht
SPD
Patrick Bräunling
CDU
Hans-Jürgen Brandner
WH
Klara Blank
SPD
Christoph Berberig
WG
Reimund Bender
CDU/UW
Benjamin Bender
FW
Heino Bechtel
FW
Bernd Beatsch
UW
Robert Bayer
CDU
Wolfgang Bauer
CDU
Ulrike Bauer
FW
Jürgen Bauer
AKTIVE
20.04.2011
bis 20.04.2011
Maria Barth
AW
Robert Allgeier
CDU
Jörg Albrecht
Uwe Abele
WH
Klaus Abele
FW