Startseite
Kalender
Organisation
Mandatsträger
Gremien
Toggle navigation
Mandatsträger
Wahlperiode 2009 - 2014
Wahlperiode 2019 - 2024
Wahlperiode 2014 - 2019
Wahlperiode 2009 - 2014
Alle Wahlperioden
Wahlperioden vor 2009
Alle Daten
Stadt Sinsheim
Verwaltungsgemeinschaft ...
A
B
C
D
E
F
G
H
I
J
K
L
M
N
O
P
Q
R
S
T
U
V
W
X
Y
Z
Alle
Name
Mitgliedschaft
bis
Klaus Abele
FW
Uwe Abele
WH
Jörg Albrecht
Robert Allgeier
CDU
Maria Barth
AW
Jürgen Bauer
AKTIVE
20.04.2011
bis 20.04.2011
Ulrike Bauer
FW
Wolfgang Bauer
CDU
Robert Bayer
CDU
Bernd Beatsch
UW
Heino Bechtel
FW
Benjamin Bender
FW
Reimund Bender
CDU/UW
Christoph Berberig
WG
Klara Blank
SPD
Hans-Jürgen Brandner
WH
Patrick Bräunling
CDU
Werner Brecht
SPD
Alexander Brehm
SPD
Rosita Breitbach
CDU
Ursula Brenner
CDU
Christiane Bruder
WG
Detlev Bruhs
AKTIVE
Edgar Bucher
FW
Bruno Czink
SPD
Michael Czink
SPD
Timo Dippel
SPD
Karl-Heinz Eberle
CDU
Wolfgang Eckert
EL
Siegbert Eichstädter
SPD
Roswita Eiermann
BG/CDU
28.10.2011
bis 28.10.2011
Felizitas Figal
FW
Winfried Flach
FW
Erwin Frank
CDU
Magdalena Fritz
SPD
19.05.2011
bis 19.05.2011
Annemarie Fulgner
FW
Herbert Gawron
FW
Rolf Geinert
SPD
01.05.2012
bis 01.05.2012
Uwe Geiser
CDU
Harald Gmelin
FW
Sven Göhner
SPD
Helmut Göschel
SPD
Ingrid Günther
FW
Annerose Hassert
AKTIVE
Herbert Hauk
FWE
Peter Hennig
FW
Richard Herbold
FW
Alexander Hertel
AKTIVE
Peter Hesch
CDU
Erwin Heß
CDU
Karlheinz Hess
FW
Marina Heß
BG/CDU
Michael Hess
FW
24.11.2009
bis 24.11.2009
Hans-Jürgen Hillenbrand
CDU
Toralf Hinze
SPD
Magdalena Hirzel
SPD
25.09.2013
bis 25.09.2013
Bernd Hofstätter
FW
Bernd Holaschke
WG
Inge Holder
B 90/Grüne
Heinz Holzwarth
FW
Willibald Hönig
CDU
Detlev Hoppenstock
FW
Alexander Hotz
IfA
Matthias Höver
FW/AL
Ralf Huber
FW
05.10.2009
bis 05.10.2009
Silvia Huber
WH
Harald Junker
CDU
Birgit Kaiser
FW
Hartwig Karl
PH
Henrik Karrer
FW
Peter Keil
CDU
Hans Keller
WH
Manfred Kieser
FWE
Michael Kirsch
SPD
Eduard Kollmar
CDU
Joachim König
SPD
Dr. Wolfgang Kringe
SPD
Manfred Kugele
FW
Wolfgang Maier
FW
Peter Markheiser
AW
Tilo Mattern
FW/AL
Gerhard Max
WG
Marianne Meißner
SPD
Robert Müller
FW
Andreas Münkel
CDU
Horst Neulinger
CDU
Petra Pretsch
FW
Rüdiger Pyck
CDU
Elfriede Reif
AKTIVE
Sabine Reithmeyer
SPD
Jürgen Richter
SPD
Alexander Riedl
CDU/UW
Uwe Sailer
WH
Heidrun Schindel
FW
29.03.2012
bis 29.03.2012
Carmen Schirk
BG/CDU
Elke Schlenker
FW
Anja Schneider
EL
Reiner Schock
CDU
Jürgen Schön
SPD
Wolfgang Schön
AW
Wolfgang Schöner
FW/AL
Uwe Schrötel
CDU
Gerd Schüle
FW
Dr. Thomas Schumacher
CDU
Olaf Schwander
FW
14.10.2013
bis 14.10.2013
Stefan Seitz
B 90/Grüne
Rudi Sitzler
FW
Adolf Skrobanek
SPD
Alexander Speer
FW
Horst Spelthahn
FW
Richard Spranz
CDU
Günter Stahl
FW
Harald Steiner
FW
08.11.2012
bis 08.11.2012
Peter Trost
FW
Georg Trunk
CDU
Adolf Vogel
FW
Dorothea Vogt
WH
Joachim Volz
FW
Ulrike Wagner
PH
Peter Weiß
SPD
23.04.2012
bis 23.04.2012
Inge Welker
FW
Heinrich Westholt
CDU/IA
Manfred Wiedl
FW
Günter Winnes
SPD
Frank Wintterle
UW
Bernd Woitschach
WH
Dieter Wolfhard
CDU
Sibylle Würfel
CDU
Brigitte Zemann
SPD/U
Kai Zimmermann
CDU/IA
Matthias Zimmermann
CDU
22.07.2013
bis 22.07.2013
Friedhelm Zoller
CDU